Alpha Xi Delta

Delta Alpha at University of Wisconsin - LaCrosse

Chapter Sisters

Nicole Adamec

Activities Chair

Initiated: Fall 2016 Freshman Hometown: South Milwaukee, WI

Mia Anderson

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Freshman Algoma, WI

Jenna Ayala

Recording Secretary

Initiated: Spring 2016 Sophomore Hometown: Racine, WI

Kate Bach

MAX Chair

Initiated: Fall 2016 Freshman Hometown: Fitchburg, WI

Olivia Beaudry

Corresponding Secretary, Continuous Open Bidding Chair

Initiated: Fall 2016 Freshman Hometown: Sussex, WI

Bridget Bellissimo

Panhellenic Director of Judiciary

Initiated: Spring 2015 Junior Hometown: Middleton, WI

Lian Brenner

Member

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Milwaukee, WI

Hannah Clark

Alumnae Relations

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Ripon, WI

Jules Cruz

Member

Initiated: Spring 2015 Junior Hometown: Madison, WI

Hanna Day

Webmaster

Initiated: Spring 2016 Junior Hometown: Madison, WI

Cerena Eisenhauer

Chaplin and Assistant New Member Orientation Chair

Initiated: Fall 2016 Freshman Hometown: Kenosha, WI

Claire Goldbin

Panhellenic Director of Scholarship

Initiated: Spring 2015 Junior Hometown: Verona, WI

Ashley Hall

Member

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Hudson, WI

Nicole Hanson

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Freshman Sheboygan, WI

Shelby Hassel

Member

Initiated: Fall 2016 Junior Hometown: Florence, WI

Megan Hein

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Freshman Chippewa Falls, WI

Shyanne Herman

Assistant Ritual Chair

Initiated: Fall 2016 Freshman Hometown: Trempealeau, WI

Emily Ingram

Member

Initiated: Spring 2016 Junior Hometown: Victoria, MN

Clair Janssen

Member

Initiated: Fall 2013 Senior Hometown: Stevens Point, WI

Rhiannon Kernstock

Historian, Scrapbook Chair

Initiated: Fall 2016 Sophomore Hometown: Plum City, WI

Gabby Krueger

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Freshman Shawano, WI

Ashley Lardy

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Freshman Hometown: Hudson, WI

Jamie Leslie

Ritual

Initiated: Fall 2013 Senior Hometown: Waunakee, WI

Kristin Miller

Public Relations Vice President

Initiated: Spring 2015 Junior Hometown: Watertown, WI

Sarah Miner

Marshal, Panhellenic Director of Marketing

Initiated: Spring 2016 Senior Hometown: Waunakee, WI

Taylor Morrison

Member

Initiated: Spring 2016 Sophomore Hometown: Woodbury, MN

Katie Nash

Member

Initiated: Fall 2014 Junior Hometown: Verona, WI

Rebecca Neidinger

Academic Achievement Chair

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Waukesha, WI

Hayley Nelson

Member

Initiated: Fall 2016 Junior Hometown: Wausau, WI

Rachel Novakovic

New Member Orientation Chair

Initiated: Fall 2014 Junior Hometown: Ingram, WI

Megan Peyton

Financials Vice President

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Middleton, WI

Emily Rekow

Panhellenic Delegate

Initiated: Fall 2016 Sophomore Hometown: Chaska, MN

Paige Rohloff

Panhellenic President

Initiated: Fall 2014 Senior Hometown: Mayville, WI

Madilyn Ruge

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Freshman Kenosha, WI

Kelsey Jo Sarenich

Chapter Life Vice President and Song Leader

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Pulaski, WI

Kellie Shaw

Member

Initiated: Fall 2014 Junior Hometown: New Berlin, WI

Bailey Slater

President

Initiated: Fall 2014 Junior Hometown: Pleasant Prairie, WI

Allison Steyer

Member

Initiated: Fall 2014 Senior Hometown: Verona, WI

Mallory Tharp

Member

Initiated: Spring 2017 Junior Kirkwood, IL

Ashley Underwood

Programs Vice President

Initiated: Fall 2015 Junior Hometown: New Berlin, WI

Hailey Vedvik

Membership Vice President

Initiated: Spring 2015 Junior Hometown: Sun Prairie, WI

Taylor White

Member

Initiated: Fall 2015 Sophomore Hometown: Waupun, WI

Nicole Witt

Philanthropy Chair

Initiated: Fall 2015 Junior Hometown: Streamwood, IL